ESUS IT

Module SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-C LC 10 Gbps SFP+ 220 m

Module SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-C LC 10 Gbps SFP+ 220 m
  • Module SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-C | 10 Gbps SFP+ | 220 m
  • Part number: SFP-10G-LRM-C
  • Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM-C
  • Manufacturer: ESUS IT
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • Cable type: Multi mode fiber
  • Connector type: LC
  • TX: 1310 nm
  • RX wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Check the full specification
    71,54 € excl. VAT 88,00 € incl. VAT
    / item
    status_icon%d Product not available, ask for delivery time (sales@esus-it.com)
    Add to wish list Add to compare Shipping in 24 / 48h Technical support14 days for return or exchange of goodsVAT 0%

    Free return

    Buy a product and check it in your own time, at home.
    You can return the product without providing a reason within 14 days.
    Show details
    14 days to withdraw from the contract
    Your satisfaction is very important to us, therefore you can make a return without providing a reason within 14 days.
    No stress and worry
    We care about your comfort, that's why our shop offers returns on favorable terms.
    Free return
    We will cover return delivery costs.
    Product parameters:
    • Part numberSFP-10G-LRM-C
    • Model NumberSFP-10G-LRM-C
    • ManufacturerESUS IT
    • CompatibilityCisco
    • Cable typeMulti mode fiber
    • Connector typeLC
    • TX1310 nm
    • RX wavelength1310 nm
    • Transmission speed10 Gbps SFP+
    • Maximum cable length220 m
    • Quantity in package1-Pack
    • Transmission speed 1G10 Gb/s
    • Conditionnew
    • Warranty1 year
    • DatasheetCisco Compatible
    • Producer equivalentYes
    • Product typeWkładka SFP
    Do you have questions for the product?
    If the information above is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.
    Ask a question
    Ask for this product

    If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

    Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.

    Fields marked with asterisk are required
    Write your opinion
    Your opinion:
    5/5
    Add your own product photo:
    This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
    Close
    pixel